nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat

Magnum Anthony Annex  Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale  In Khopat1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale  In Thane West1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity  Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kalwa

guru krupa apartment   Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Balaji Apartment  Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sindu Tirth Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Chaya Co Operative Housing Society, Thane West For Sale In Makhamali Talao

Makhmali talai, Charai, Chaya co operative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,385 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Noori Baug Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hanuman Society Thane For Sale In Chandanwadi

sarovar Darshan Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Samrin Heritage  SAMRIN HERITAGE,Almeda Road,Panchpakhadi,Konkan,400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Samrin Heritage  Opp. Sarovar Darshan,MAHAPALIKA ROAD ,CHANDANWADI , Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹35,126 per sq.ft.
78,515/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mangala Prasad Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Mangala Prasad Apartment  Mangala Prasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanand Park Thane West For Sale In Thane

sri gajanand park thane west  Majiwada near High Street Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza Anand CHS ltd  Pokharan Rd near Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School Jekegram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Chaya For Sale In Thane West

Aai Mata Rd, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Devendra Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar near Hari Om Fabrication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Kisan Nagar 2

Sai Darshan  Kisan Nagar no2, Wagle Estate, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahananda Chs, Lokmanya Ngr Thane(w) For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Acharya Atre Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!