nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in near Ginger Thane below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale  In Thane
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Om Shri Swami Smarth For Sale In Thane

C16, Yeshoda Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shri Swami Smarth For Sale  In Thane
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sumitra CHS  Jodhali baug, near makhmali talao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Prerana Chs For Sale In Thane East

Guru prerana CHS  Kopri Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Moreshwar Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Moreshwar sadan  Bhaskar Colony, near paradkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Jagat Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Shree Jagat Enclave  Lokmanya nagar pada no 4, near lokmanya bus depo, Pankti Co-operative Housing Society, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumangal Chs For Sale In Thane West

lokmanya nagar near gyanodaya vidya mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Maitreya Park Chs I Wing For Sale In Thane East

parshiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Muktidham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Muktidham CHS   Sector 1, Shree Nagar, Wagle Estate,, C Wing, Shree Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Anandanam Society For Sale In Thane

Shree Nagar near Shree Mangal Karyalay- Ac Banquet hall in Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeoor Hills

Independent House, Dev Daya Nagar Society Rd near Golden Swan Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas complex?

Properties available in Vikas complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas complex?

To determine property prices in Vikas complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.