4+ BHK Villa In Adityaram Palace City Paradise For Sale In Ecr
Adityaram Palace City Paradise Near JR Motors The Garage, Akkarai ,ECR, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹7.15 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
₹4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking