nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale near Vidyanagar, Pune | Villas Near Vidyanagar No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale  In Tingre Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori

Lane No. 06, Bhairav Nagar Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale  In Dhanori1/28
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Villa In Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi  Alandi Rd, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near Marthoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale In Border Roads Chs

DN Parande Park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Akshay savera?

Buying a villa in Akshay savera is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Akshay savera’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Akshay savera?

The starting price of villas in Akshay savera can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Akshay savera, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Akshay savera?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Akshay savera get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.