nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Brookefield , Bangalore | Villas in Brookefield , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Disha Panchavati For Sale In Disha Panchavathi

Disha Panchavati, EPIP Zone Whitefield Rd, Green Domain Layout, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Disha Panchavati For Sale  In Disha Panchavathi1/26
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendor  Near CMR Institute of Technology, Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale  In Brookefield
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vandana Golden Springs Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Vandana Golden Springs Apartment, 1st Cross Ryan School Rd, Brookfields, %28Left turn before Ryan International School%29,, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vandana Golden Springs Apartment For Sale  In Brookefield1/18

4 BHK Villa In Rj Brookesquare For Sale In Brookefield

Rj Brookesquare  Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,310 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,755 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Dreem Made House

Brookefield, near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Villa In Sanjiveeni Shrusti For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige For Sale In 1022u, Itpl Main Rd, Upkar Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Epip zone?

Buying a villa in Epip zone is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Epip zone’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Epip zone?

The starting price of villas in Epip zone can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Epip zone, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.