nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Brookefield , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Brookefield below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn Itpl Main Rd, Epip Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037

SJR Brooklyn  Itpl main d,EPIP Zone,Brookefield,Bengaluru,karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale  In Sjr Brooklyn Itpl Main Rd, Epip Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5600371/5
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Kundalahalli

G M Homes  Green Domain Layout, ITPL ROAD, Kundahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In G M Homes For Sale  In Kundalahalli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield  Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield For Sale  In Brookefield1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments  ITPL Main Rd, near CMRIT college, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments For Sale  In Brookefield1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Nilaya Apartments For Sale In Brookefield

Bharat Nilaya Apartments  Bharath Nilaya Kundalahalli, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Bm Revira For Sale In Brookefield

XP8C+3WP, Force Avenue 1st Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Epip Zone Whitefield Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹17,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Next to Accenture, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹18,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In B.m Reveira. For Sale In Brookefield

B.M Reveira.  Near Ryan international school, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Skylark Esta For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Skylark Esta  Skylark Esta Pathway, NCPR Industrial Layout, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹16,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Olive Tower 1, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru For Sale In Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Shapoorji Pallonji Olive Tower 1, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru  Municipal No 1/1, Hosakere Road, Binnypet, Chamarajpet, Central Bangalore, Bangalore, 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pranavam Mtb For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Pranavam mtb  Graphite India Road, Sy no:185/3, Muniswamy Shetty Layout Rd, Seetharampalya, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,389 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Parthu Pride For Sale In Whitefield

Nallurahalli Main Road near parthu pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mc Fortune For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Mc Fortune  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Adithya Sollievo For Sale In Trifecta Adithya Sollievo, New Temple Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Trifecta Adithya Sollievo  Nallurhalli Borewell Road, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Strand Address For Sale In The Grand Strand Address

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Strand Address, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/3

The Grand Strand Address  hoodi, whitefield, itpl,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield  Manipal Hospital, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹16,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Embassy East Avenue  ITPL, Whitefield , Opposite to Prestige Nexus Shantiniketan Mall.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Embassy East Avenue  Next to Manipal Hospital and Opposite Nexus Shantiniketan Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Epip zone without brokerage?

Yes! In Epip zone, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Epip zone?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Epip zone area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Epip zone?

Properties available in Epip zone could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Epip zone?

To determine property prices in Epip zone, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.