nbrank,desc

244 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Brookefield , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krest Phase 1 For Sale In Brookefield

Lotus Krest Phase 1  Behind Sattva Knowledge Court Kundalahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Krest Phase 1 For Sale  In Brookefield1/15
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Virinchi Residency For Sale In Brookefield

Virinchi Residency  next to lotus krest phase3 building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Virinchi Residency For Sale  In Brookefield1/8

3 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Kundalahalli

G M Homes  Green Domain Layout, ITPL ROAD, Kundahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale In Hoodi

Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences  XPJ8+CRH, SAP Rd, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Akme Encore For Sale In Brookefield

Akme Encore  Kundalahalli Main Rd, Phase 2, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lake Front For Sale In Brigade Lakefront

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Brookside For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn Itpl Main Rd, Epip Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037

SJR Brooklyn  Itpl main d,EPIP Zone,Brookefield,Bengaluru,karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,010 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vye Residences For Sale In Hoodi

vye residences  near hoodi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Doddanakundi Industrial Area near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Aratt Premier, Whitefield BLOCK-B, ARATT PREMIER, Hoodi, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  32, 3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Sandal Woods For Sale In Seetharam Palya Metro Station

Gsa Sandal Woods  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Brookefield

Kundalahalli Colony, near Sathya Sai Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Palms 2 For Sale In Kartik Nagar

Svs Palms 2  Baker Hughes Company, Bagmane Solarium City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, near BigBasket Warehouse, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,203 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura's Srinivasam, Euro School Road For Sale In Euro School Road

Sumadhura's Srinivasam, Euro School Road  Hoodi metro station, seetharampalya metro.station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon  BLOCK-D, BREN AVALON, near Ferns & Paradise, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹21,337 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Nava Akshaya  Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fortune select trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune select trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fortune select trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune select trinity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune select trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune select trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fortune select trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune select trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!