nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Serilingampalle (M) , Hyderabad | Villas in Serilingampalle (M) , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Candeur Pleaseant For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Dubey Colony Rd near Sancta Maria International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹10,011 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Candeur Pleaseant For Sale  In Serilingampalle (m)
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park For Sale In Nallagandla

Nallagandla Bypass Rd, near Petrol Bunk, Gulmohar Park Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,901 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,184 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park For Sale  In Nallagandla1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park, Nallagandla, Hyderabad For Sale In Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Nallagandla Bypass Rd, near Petrol Bunk, Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,044 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,159 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Endure Present For Sale In Serilingampalli

Dubey Colony Rd near Sancta Maria International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park For Sale In Nallagandla

Serilingampally, nallagandla flyover , North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹23,057 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,590 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan
9.55 Crores
₹23,152 per sq.ft.
5.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Vertex Kingston Park For Sale  In  Gachibowli1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Cyberscape For Sale In Serilingampalle (m), Telangana

Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Aparna Cyberscape For Sale  In Serilingampalle (m), Telangana

3 BHK Villa In Matrix Orchids For Sale In Serilingampally

Lingampally Road, Venkat Reddy Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally

Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha  Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Westwoods For Sale In Gachibowli

Gopan Pally, Journalists Colony Phase 3, Phase 3, Gachibowli, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Gulmohar park colony?

Buying a villa in Gulmohar park colony is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Gulmohar park colony’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Gulmohar park colony?

The starting price of villas in Gulmohar park colony can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Gulmohar park colony, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gulmohar park colony?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gulmohar park colony get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.