nbrank,desc

10 - Villas for Sale near 11th Floor, Bangalore | Villas Near 11th Floor No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Next to Zuri Hotel,Basavanna Nagar,Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹15,386 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,686 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale  In Whitefield1/13
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Villa In Sizzle Serenity Woods For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sizzle Serenity Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sizzle Serenity Woods For Sale  In Kodigehalli

4 BHK Villa In Mims Gulmohar For Sale In Whitefield

Mims Gulmohar  ECC Rd, Upkar Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sjr Vogue Residences For Sale In Whitefield

SJR Vogue Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹16,050 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Sapphire  Near PNC Cognitio School,Sadaramangala, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Sapphire  Sai Sapphire, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sapphire - Villas For Sale In Shantinekethan

9/10, Sadaramangala, Whitefield ITPL, behind Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

Krishna Kuteer Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,541 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Mims Bloomingdale, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

MIMS Bloomingdale, Whitefield  Prithvi Layout, NEAR MIMS Bloomingdale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

XPW7+9M6, 5th cross Rd, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Next to Zuri Hotel,Basavanna Nagar,Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹15,386 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,686 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Mims Gulmohar For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sjr Vogue Residences For Sale In Whitefield

SJR Vogue Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹16,050 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Sapphire  Sai Sapphire, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sapphire - Villas For Sale In Shantinekethan

9/10, Sadaramangala, Whitefield ITPL, behind Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

Krishna Kuteer Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,541 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

XPW7+9M6, 5th cross Rd, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Hexaware technologies limited?

Buying a villa in Hexaware technologies limited is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Hexaware technologies limited’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Hexaware technologies limited?

The starting price of villas in Hexaware technologies limited can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Hexaware technologies limited, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hexaware technologies limited?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hexaware technologies limited get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.