nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kavita Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Zambre Heritage Co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Zambre Heritage co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi  Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zambre Heritage Co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

sai niwas apartment  t shaeb kk marg , near Vida paan shop, opposite Khadiwale Vaidya Sanshodhan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In The Gyaneshwar Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

The Gyaneshwar Chs  Pune-Bangalore Highway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raut Baug Housing Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raut Baug Housing Complex  Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune-411043, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Vidhilekha Aprtment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Near suyog hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkantheshwar Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Nilkantheshwar Apartments  Balaji Nagar Nera Shankar Maharaj Math,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilkantheshwar Apartments For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/2

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

opposite of elora palace at Disha computer building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Dhankawadi1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Satar Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

satar building  Pune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

sai heights  Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

siddartha complex  Pune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Samadhi Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vasundhara society  tirupati Nagar, Taljai Pathar , near Shiv Surgicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Park Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Poonam Park Society  Gururaj Society - 3, Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Guru Parsad For Sale In Dhakaawadi

Dhankawadi Rd, near New Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa For Sale In Dhankawadi Post Office

Near Durvankur Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ganaraya Hights For Sale In Dhankawadi

New Nurses Town Co Operative Society, near Dhankawadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shriraj Apartment For Sale In Undri

Shri Raj Apartment Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Park Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Lodha Complex B Raut Bag Society, near Mahakali building ,Pratibha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Nilkanth For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gayatri Society near Shree Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Residency For Sale In Taljai Tekdi, Taljai Mandir Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India

Nwar Mallhar Jim
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sai samarth apartment  sai dutta nagar , taljai pathar dhankawadi pune 46
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chhatrapati sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chhatrapati sambhaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chhatrapati sambhaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chhatrapati sambhaji nagar.