nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Sree apartment  Sector 12 Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sree Apartment For Sale  In Ghansoli1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aashsh Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Aashsh Apartment   Sector 15 Rd, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashsh Apartment  For Sale  In Ghansoli1/5

1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 12 near Shri Sai Baba Mandir, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Cidco For Sale In Ghansoli

cidco  4XCR+528, Sector 12, near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cidco For Sale  In  Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghansoli

cloud 36 road near, Cloud 36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Apartment, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

CLOUD 36 BILDING SHOP NO 8 PLOT NO 6 SEC11, Palm Beach Rd, Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India Lat, Lon: 19.119045, 72.993628
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Palm Beach Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Meghmalhar Society Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

SUNSHINE HEIGHTS  Plot no-12 ,Near, Murbadevi, Chowk, Sector 15, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Heights For Sale In Khareshwar Temple

Sai ganesh heights  behind khareshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gothivali For Sale In 8, Sector 30d, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

near yashodeep hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jijamata nagar, sector 12 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jijamata nagar, sector 12, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jijamata nagar, sector 12?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jijamata nagar, sector 12.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jijamata nagar, sector 12?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jijamata nagar, sector 12 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jijamata nagar, sector 12?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jijamata nagar, sector 12. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!