nbrank,desc

6 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale  In Chembur West1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale  In  Chembur, Mumbai1/5
Don't Know

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In P L Lokhande Marg

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹25,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vardaan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

lokande marg,vardaan heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹24,857 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur

Vardhan Heights  Vardhan Heights PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, Jyothi Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Uma Mahesh Chs For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg, Malekar Wadi, Chembur West, near Grand Nalanda Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Uma Mahesh Chs For Sale  In Chembur West,
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chembur West

standalone building  standalone building, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar near Chembur municipal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Chembur West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ambar Empire For Sale In Chembur West

Chembur West, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Adityaraj Supreme For Sale In Chembur Flyover

Royale Adityaraj Supreme  Chembur, Kurla, Konkan, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sra Chembur For Sale In Chembur Tilak Nagar

Chembur West, near Shakuntala society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riddi Siddi For Sale In Kurla

Tilak Nagar near Sahakar Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹39,130 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Anirudh For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Sai Anirudh   Sector 24, Plot 61,ulwe,navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Co. Op Hsg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Tilak Nagar, Near Sahakar Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹24,198 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In T N Shree Gurudutta Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar

T N Shree Gurudutta CHS  T N Shree Gurudutta CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Ruparel Primero For Sale In Chembur

Ruparel Primero
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society  New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale In Asha Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,169 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sainath Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shree Sainath Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sainath Society For Sale In Kurla

Bldg no 24, Shree Sainath Society, opp. Kotak Mahindra Bank, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  opposite tilak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹22,453 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In S3 Proxima For Sale In Tilak Nagar

S3 Proxima   Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Sun View Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Chembur

Sun View Co Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Silicon Heritage For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Kurla East

buildingno 123,b wing ,mayur coopertive housinh society,tilaknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

stand alone building  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near, Krushal Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jyothi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jyothi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.