nbrank,desc

4 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale  In Anand Kawach1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar

Sadhana Villa   Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Stella Grand Central  Thane West, Vartak nagar Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale  In Thane West1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X4F+8CJ, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, near Office Sachin Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower  For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  at Sheth Zuri by Ashwin Sheth Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,617 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Khopat Rd, Gokuldas Wadi, Hans Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, Near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Ganpati Villa CHS  Khopat, Thane, Uthalsar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower  kolbad road jajmata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Griyana Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Griyana heritage  Meenatai Thakrey Chowk near Castle Mill Naka and Sai Leela Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rangawali Chs For Sale In Uthalsar, Thane West

Rangawali chs  Opposite Eshav Hall, Near Pratap Tower, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Khopat, Thane West

Swastik apartment  Near Thane Janata bank, opposite state bank of hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Kapila Vastu For Sale In Thane

kapila vastu   Uthalsar, Near Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Jayaram Society Khopat For Sale In Thane West

west, Thane West, Thane near Pratap Cinema , Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalika Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar near Pratap Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudata Nivas For Sale In Thane West

Uthalsar, near Pratap Talkies,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gokuldas Wadi, Khopat Rd, near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Chs For Sale In Thane West

LBS Rd, Uthalsar near Pushpa Mangal Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Srinivas Chs For Sale In Thane

ShreeRam Srinivas CHS  Kolbad near St. Anthony's Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Namubai Apartment For Sale In Thane

Thane - Belapur Rd, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Om Harisha For Sale In Thane

Om Harisha  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Delta Avenue For Sale In Thane West

88, Uthalsar Rd near Delta Avenue chs ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,971 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
45,754/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Runwal nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runwal nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Runwal nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runwal nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Runwal nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runwal nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Runwal nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runwal nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!