nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Runwal Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Runwal Nagar Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale  In Manjarli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane

flower valley complex  Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Flower Valley Complex For Sale  In Thane
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale In Laxmi Park

kolbad road, opp. pratap cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale  In Laxmi Park1/9

1 RK Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Flower Valley For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Highway, Opp. Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat

Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat  Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kailas Hans Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kailas Hans Nagar CHS  S. T. workshop Hans Nagar, Behind S.T. Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat

Magnum Anthony Annex  Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Ganesh Bhavan  LBS Marg near Shree Ganesh Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity  Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kalwa

guru krupa apartment   Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Balaji Apartment  Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Sai Pavitra Apartments For Sale In Diva East

sai pavitra apartments  ganesh nagar near my mother english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalTilak CinemaJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Shirin Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Shirin Apartments  Shirin Apartment, MH SH 42, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sindu Tirth Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Chaya Co Operative Housing Society, Thane West For Sale In Makhamali Talao

Makhmali talai, Charai, Chaya co operative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,385 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Noori Baug Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Thane For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Flower vally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Flower vally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Flower vally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Flower vally.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Flower vally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Flower vally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Flower vally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Flower vally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!