nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalamboli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalamboli , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Cidco Society For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 10, near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cidco Society For Sale  In Kalamboli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vagad Orchid For Sale In Panvel

Vagad Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,755 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vagad Orchid For Sale  In Panvel1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vastushanti Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Panvel

Vastushanti tower near of Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastushanti Co Op Hsg Society For Sale  In Panvel1/3

1 BHK Flat In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Ex-servicemen's Society Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vagad Orchid For Sale In Panvel

Vagad Orchid  Gurudwara near Jojoba Enterprise, Sector 11, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Solanki Residency

Solanki Residency  Navde, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Sector-20

Riya Avenue  plot 58 Sector 20Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Chandraganga Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 20, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Vision Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Near Balaji International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ambaji Park For Sale In Kalamboli

Roadpali Behind Navi Mumbai Police Head quarter
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Prestone For Sale In Kalamboli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Rajal Corner Co Op H S, For Sale In Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Heights, Roadpali, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli Police Headquater

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Kalamboli Sector 20

Riya Avenue  Roadpali near police headquarter,cidco garden;mazgaon cricket club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Avior For Sale In Platinum Avior

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda, Roadpali  Roadpali, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Girija Tower For Sale In Virar East

Girija Tower  Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyaneshwari Apartment For Sale In Mankhurd West

Dnyaneshwari Apartment  3W3M+667, PMGP Colony Rd, Mankhurd West, Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 10 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 10, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 10?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 10.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 10?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 10 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 10?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 10. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!