nbrank,desc

23 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Park For Sale In Katraj

Ideal Park  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,846 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ideal Park For Sale  In Katraj1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Terrace For Sale In Katraj

Raviraj Terrace  Aanand Nagar, Sukhsagar Nagar, Raviraj Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Terrace For Sale  In Katraj1/14
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Shatrunjay Society For Sale In Shatrunjay Society

Near Shreeji Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

kamal apartment   Lane no 8, phase1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Marlhar For Sale In Katraj

Shiv Marlhar   Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Blue Heavens English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yashashree Housing Society For Sale In Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Yashashree Housing Society  57, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, near shree shatrunjay bhaktamar jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

stand alone building  Khandoba Mandir Rd near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yashodhan Dwarika Nagri For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Binawat Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

60, Sukhasagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Katraj

Sai Homes   Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

samarth residency  Sukhasagar Rd, near Raj Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Park Housing Society For Sale In Katraj

Ideal Park Housing Society  Katraj Kondhawa road, Gokulnagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ideal Park Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Katraj Kondhawa road, Gokulnagar, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sai Samarth Residency  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Rajas Society Near Vishva Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Arcade For Sale In Suk Sagar Nagar

FV2C+R2V, Samarth Arcade, Samarth Nagar, Lane No. 1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Park For Sale In Katraj

Yashoda Park  Sukhsagar Nagar, Near Chaitanya Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Binawat Avenue, Kondhwa Budruk For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Binawat Avenue, Kondhwa Budruk  60, Sukhasagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk,

Ambamata Mandir, near Utkarsh English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,276 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In 58611, Sai Nagar, Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Annexe For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Mansarovar Annexe  Sukhasagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Khandoba Mandir

kondwha bhudruk khandoba mandir near shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Padmasree Phase 1 For Sale In Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar near Near Amba Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gokul Nagar near Waves Music Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shatrunjay nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shatrunjay nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shatrunjay nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shatrunjay nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shatrunjay nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shatrunjay nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shatrunjay nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shatrunjay nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!