nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Manikonda , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Manikonda , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Emerald Heights Rahmat Gulshan Colony, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Chitrapuri Colony, Near South India Shopping Mall
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Lakshmi APARTMENT Vinayak Nagar, Near Paradise Biryani | Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony
Chitrapuri Colony C98G+VM2, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mirs For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, near Atrium Mall
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
standalone building, Madhura Nagar Colony, NEAR Grand Spicy Bawarchi | Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rai Durg
standalone building standalone building, Khajaguda, beside Lane of KIMS Hospitals, Chitrapuri Colony near kiro international school
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lig Apartments For Sale In Manikonda
LIG Apartments near chekripuram
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Urban Lake Front For Sale In Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy
Star Wood Villas,99QF+2H5, Mahalneknapur, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sultan Residency, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda
dollar hills
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Classic For Sale In Manikonda,
Madhavi classic Shivapuri Colony near Madhavi Nest
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Employees Colony Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda
Sai Nagar, , Near..Gayatri Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhapur
Sri Sai Nagar,Yesu krupa mandhiram(church)
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manikonda,
Golden Temple Rd,near Sistla international preschool
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Subhashini Bharathi Encleave For Sale In Alkapur Township
Subhashini Bharathi Encleave 842, Huda, Alkapur Twp, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089,
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ravi Heights For Sale In Madhapur
Ravi Heights Ayyappa Society rd near Ravi Heights
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vishanvi Residency For Sale In Kondapur
3rd Cross Road , near Blesses beauty style
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhapur
Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd Ayyappa Society Near Annapurna Mess And RK CARZ
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency For Sale In Madhapur
Lotus residency lotus residency madhapur
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency For Sale In Madhapur
Lotus residency on Lotus residency
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mj Square Apartment For Sale In Hafeezpet
beside Union Bank, near RTA Office, Kondapur near KIMS Hospitals, Kondapur
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In West Haven Residency For Sale In Manikonda
WEST HAVEN RESIDENCY Venkateshwara colony , near WEST HAVEN RESIDENCY
Not under loan₹
₹75.4 Lacs
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Essen Nebula For Sale In Khanamet
Essen Nebula NEBULA AAVAAS , Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride For Sale In Madhapur
SR PRIDE , Chanda Naik Nagar, near Narayana Medical & IIT Bhagavan Reddy campus
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondapur,
Raja Rajeshwara Nagar near Babai Hotel - Kondapur
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Weaker section colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Weaker section colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Weaker section colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Weaker section colony.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Weaker section colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Weaker section colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Weaker section colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Weaker section colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!