nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Manikonda , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Manikonda below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Siddipet
Independent House, Hyderabad, Siddipet Rd, Lakudaram near Rathna Sri Indian Oil Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Emerald Heights Rahmat Gulshan Colony, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rai Durg
standalone building standalone building, Khajaguda, beside Lane of KIMS Hospitals, Chitrapuri Colony near kiro international school
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sais Fathima Manjil For Sale In Amberpet
Sajjad Colony Near The Rising Star National High School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sree Yashia For Sale In Manikonda
Sree Yashia Sree Yashia, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹57.48 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹32,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Varsha Residency For Sale In Manikonda
sri varsha residency Sri Chaitanya School, Manikonda Govt School, Puppalaguda - Narsingi Road, Secretariat Employees Colony, Manikonda, Gandipet Mandal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana, 500089, India
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Puppalguda
Standalone Building, kpr colony
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sree Yash For Sale In Puppalguda
Sree Yash Sree Yash, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹52.34 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,998/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda
SK Nilayam SK Nilayam HarplotLakshmi Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Anjali Gardens, Anupama Homes near by aditya pharmacy , puppala guda 5600089
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Residency For Sale In Manikonda
Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd, Lakshmi Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Anjali Gardens, Anupama Homes, Manikonda Jagir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Ibis For Sale In Puppalguda
Fortune Green IBISÂ Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹56.55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ark Enclave, Shirdi Sai Nagar For Sale In Tipsy Topsy Bakers
ARK enclave
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kondapur
standalone building, Palem Cafe Botanical Garden Rd Kondapur, Laxmi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
40
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sindhura Residency For Sale In 9h6w+75r, Road No. 2, Hanuman Nagar, Geological Survey Of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
pm palem , 2nd bustop , visakapatnam
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
1.4 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In South West Avenue For Sale In Manikonda
South West Avenue Near Dilip Super market
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hummingbird For Sale In Puppalaguda
Fortune Hummingbird Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹55.89 Lacs
₹4,802 per sq.ft.
₹32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jb Residency Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda
Jb Residency Apartment JB Residency Apartment, plot no 1 & 2, employs colony, manikonda quaters, narsinghi road, Plot no 1 & 2, Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd, Secretariat Colony, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rv Etania For Sale In Manikonda
Rv Etania Neknampur Road, Huda, Secretariat Employees Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Constructoins For Sale In Kondapur
Sri Ram Nagar near Kidzee Preschool
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights Puppalaguda For Sale In Kowkoor
Sky Heights Puppalaguda Alwal Mandal near Om Sree Heights
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In New Building For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
new building  Employees colony
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalki Arcade For Sale In Madhapur
Sri Kalki Arcade Madhapur, Hyderabad , Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva's Krishna Sai For Sale In Kondapur
Shiva's Krishna Sai Shiva's Krishna Sai
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Challas Myspace For Sale In Neknampur
Puppalguda near Rami Reddy Mall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet
shiva sai residency  near 3Rd Eye Care Indrasena Reddy Nagar, RN Reddy Nagar, Meerpet
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Weaker section colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Weaker section colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaker section colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaker section colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaker section colony?
Properties available in Weaker section colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Weaker section colony?
To determine property prices in Weaker section colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.