nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Manikonda , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Manikonda below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In S And S Green Aurora At Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura Acropolis Wipro Circle Road, Financial District, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda, Telangana 500032
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/16North
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Gachibowli
Sumadhura Acropolis Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golf Edge For Sale In Gachibowli
Phoenix Golf Edge Golf Edge Tower-A, 1 to 27 / 4, Golf Edge Residence Rd, Near Wipro Circle, Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In 2-58341, Financial District, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda, Telangana 500075, India
Sumadhura The Olympus Right next to Amazon Waverock SEZ Campus
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Nanakramguda
Sumadhura The Olympus Financial District
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura The Olympus THE OLYMPUS,NANAKARAMGUDA,NANAKARAMGUDA,Ranga Reddy,500008
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus, Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura The Olympus, Financial District THE OLYMPUS,NANAKARAMGUDA,NANAKARAMGUDA,Ranga Reddy,500008
Under Loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹12,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Sumadhura The Olympus Sumadhura The Olympus
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,433 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Sumadhura - The Olympus
Sumadhura The Olympus Sumadhura - The Olympus
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹12,888 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Sumadhura The Olympus sumadhura Olympus
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Golf Edge Flat Owners Mutually Aided Coop Maintenance Society Ltd For Sale In Gachibowli
Ssg Towers, Opp Holiday Inn Hotel,
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Sumadhura The Olympus 2-58/3/4/2, Financial District, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda, Telangana 500032, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Gp Trends For Sale In Makthakousarali
Vasavi GP Trends Nanakramguda Service Road, Maqtha Kousarali, Nanakramguda, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Residency - Ncc Urban For Sale In Gachibowli
Nagarjuna Residency - Ncc Urban Hitech City Rd, Opposite Nasr School, Diamond Hills, Lumbini Avenue, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jains Carlton Creek For Sale In Khajaguda
Jains Carlton Creek Besides Delhi Public School, Lanco Hills Road, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Khajaguda
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,311 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vasudeva Group Hill For Sale In Khajaguda
Lanco Hills Road , near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli
Independent House, Madhura Nagar Colony near Shah Ghouse Hotel & Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In D Address For Sale In Gachibowli
D Address Diamond Hills, Lumbini Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gauthami Iconia Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
Gauthami Iconia Apartments P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golf Edge For Sale In Gachibowli
Golf Edge Financial District, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Weaker section colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Weaker section colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaker section colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaker section colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaker section colony?
Properties available in Weaker section colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Weaker section colony?
To determine property prices in Weaker section colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.