nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Manikonda , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Manikonda below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Gachibowli
sai prabha residency  Sri Shyam Nagar, nearCyber residency buidling
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/23East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Test For Sale In Gachibowli
Pullela Gopichand Academy Rd Near Behind Narmada Sarovar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Info Suites For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli Rd near Green Bawarchi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda
HIG Chitrapuri HILLSÂ HIG Chitrapuri HILLS
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
standalone building, Madhura Nagar Colony, NEAR Grand Spicy Bawarchi | Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Kt Residency For Sale In Peeramcheru
Kapil KT Residency Kapil KT Residency, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.32 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
₹43,169/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Vihar For Sale In Hitec City
Swapna Vihar Kondapur, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties
1 RK House For Sale In Hitech City
Independent House, Siddiq Nagar,Near Hanuman temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Am Infra For Sale In Attapur
am infra Plot No. 519, Ismail open plot no 242, jana chaitaniya phase 2, Happy Homes Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 near Jana Chaitanya Phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urban Peral For Sale In Gachibowli
Urban Peral Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹73.25 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Masjid Banda
shree sai residency  Masjid Banda Main Rd,, near Aparna Serene Park
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vashishta Nest For Sale In Hitec City
Vittal rao nagar , near vashista nest
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.4 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Vayuputra Elite Apartments For Sale In Manikonda
Vayuputra Elite Apartments near to Mount Litera Zee School, Manikonda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Vihhari For Sale In Manikonda
Vazhraa Vihhari Vazhraa Vihhari, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mb Construction For Sale In Manikonda
MB Construction MB Constructions near Greenspace Signature Block D
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mohan's Surya Residency For Sale In Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy
mohan's surya residency  Hanuman Colony
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Durganivas Apartment For Sale In Panchavati Colony
durganivas Apartment road no 31 near N STIUDIO
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chitrapuri For Sale In Manikonda
LIG Chitrapuri Colony Muppas Panchavati Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Heights For Sale In Kukatpally
Sandhya Heights Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹71.25 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹40,836/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sampradaya Residency For Sale In Manikonda
22, Panchavati Colony Rd, Panchavati Layout, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anupama Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda
anupama homes near brc hemadurga
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Towers For Sale In Manikonda
sk towers Hanuman Nagar Rd near Hallmark || Palm Breeze Villas
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Karthik Heights For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
SK Karthik Heights Panchavati Layout near Mana Studio and YSR Builindg
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sree Residency For Sale In Kukatpally
vinayak nagar kukatpally Hyderabad, Telangana 500089 India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Ibis For Sale In Puppalguda
Fortune Green IBISÂ Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Weaker section colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Weaker section colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaker section colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaker section colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaker section colony?
Properties available in Weaker section colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Weaker section colony?
To determine property prices in Weaker section colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.