nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Manikonda , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Manikonda below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
262, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunshine Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Balaji Sunshine Enclave Balaji Sunshine Enclave, Rd Number 8, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navaratna Towers For Sale In Gachibowli,
Navaratna Towers beside UCO Bank lane
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vasudeva Blue For Sale In Khajaguda
Khajaguda Village Survey No 74 NEAR Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda
MIG Chitrapuri HILLSÂ Chitrapuri Colony Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089 India
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Havya Danish Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Havya Danish Heights Havya Danish Heights, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹87.24 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹50,001/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda
Chitrapuri hills Lanco hills rd near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manikonda
Neknampur Rd, Huda NEAR Biryani N Biryani
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Telugu Cine Mig For Sale In Manikonda
14, Chitrapuri Colony mig, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Manikonda
MIG Chitrapuri hills Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Hills Colony For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
Chitrapuri Hills Colony Chitrapuri Hills Colony
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hawasa 3 For Sale In Manikonda
Puppal Guda, Rajendranagar Mandal, RR Dist near The Future Kid's School
Not under loan₹
₹81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Hill View For Sale In Manikonda
SUNYUGA HILL VIEWÂ 502 5th floor Sunyuga Hill View Block A Plot no 22 KNR hills , thuppala guda
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tamar Residency For Sale In Manikonda
Panchavati colony,Near to Durga Mata Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sr Prime Square For Sale In Manikonda
SR Prime Square Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹83.08 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sr Prime Square For Sale In Manikonda
SR Prime Square Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹83.08 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Hills, Gachibowli, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Gayathri Hills, Gachibowli, Gachibowli Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Hsv Wonder World Resort Guest House Events ,farm House And Organic For Sale In Chevella
HSV WONDER WORLD Resort Guest House Events ,farm house and organic HSV WONDER WORLD Resort Guest House Events ,farm house and organic
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bindu Sadan For Sale In Manikonda
Bindu Sadan sai chandra colony, Near Greenspace Tulasi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Avani Athya For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
alkapur township near Indian badminton academy
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manikonda
Independent House, Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chitrapuri Flats For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony
Chitrapuri colony near MFB Machilipatnam Special Badam Milk
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Laxmi Residency For Sale In Manikonda
Muppas Panchavati Colony, Manikonda, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,874 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Madhapur
alkapur
Not under loan₹
₹89.95 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,554/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Surya Enclave For Sale In Manikonda,
Shirdi Sai Nagar near
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Weaker section colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Weaker section colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaker section colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaker section colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaker section colony?
Properties available in Weaker section colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Weaker section colony?
To determine property prices in Weaker section colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.