nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Manikonda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Manikonda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Roldana For Sale In Banjara Hills
Lotus Roldana Block A Type 3, Weaker Section Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
Narmada Sarovar Vishwa, Gachibowli Opp.Gaman Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In L&t Serene County For Sale In Gachibowli
L&T Serene County L&T Serene County
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹15,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In S And S Green Aurora At Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
Green Grace Khaja Guda, West Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In S And S Green Grace For Sale In Gachibowli
S and S Green Grace Gachibowli , Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
262, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kk Jasmine Homes For Sale In Gachibowli
street 23
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura Acropolis Near Fairfield by Marriott, Gachibowli, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad, India 500032
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Financial District
Sumadhura Acropolis Sumadhura Acropolis, 810, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,056 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Sumadhura Acropolis Near Golf View Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,253 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Sumadhura Acropolis Sumadhura Acropolis
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Sumadhura Acropolis Wipro Circle Road, Financial District, Hyderabad, Nanakramguda, Telangana 500032
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Sumadhura Acropolis 18-23, Rd Number 2, Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli,
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Gachibowli
Sumadhura Acropolis Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹14,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Acropolis For Sale In Gachibowli
Sumadhura Acropolis Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In The Fountainehead For Sale In Hitec City
Nanakramguda Rd Khajaguda, Near Oakridge International School,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Niharika Residency Telecom Nagar For Sale In Gachibowli
Niharika Residency Telecom nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Telecom Nagar ,gachibowli
Sai Prabha Residency Sai Prabha Residency, 69
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Gachibowli
sai prabha residency Sri Shyam Nagar, nearCyber residency buidling
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunshine Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Balaji Sunshine Enclave Balaji Sunshine Enclave, Rd Number 8, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Theme Ambience Golf View For Sale In Nanakaramguda
Theme Ambience Golf View
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Venkateshwara enclave road 7, telecom nagar, gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nanakaramguda
Narsing Nanakramguda Service Rd, opposite to Concu, near to Karachi bakery near
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Nest For Sale In Gachibowli
Gayathri Nest Gayathri Nest NEAR Sri Shyam Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Weaker section colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Weaker section colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Weaker section colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Weaker section colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Weaker section colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Weaker section colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Weaker section colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Weaker section colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!