nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Puppalguda , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Puppalguda below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Srias Iwa, Puppalguda, Telangana, India For Sale In Puppalguda, Telangana, India
Srias IWA, Puppalguda, Telangana, India Next to Aparna Zenon
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Pinnacle For Sale In Puppalguda, Ranga Reddy
Power Welfare Society, Kokapet, Puppalguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Alkapur Residency
Independent House, ibrahim bagh near Bhashyam Blooms School
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony , Manikonda
Independent House, Anjali Gardens,Manikonda, Near Mount Litera Zee School
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Prithvi Towers For Sale In Manikonda
Gangothri Prithvi Towers Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹7,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,983 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 61, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Independent House, Anjali Gardens, Near Mount Litera zee school
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹7,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Western Plaza For Sale In Manikonda
Near Bhimas Hotel
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda
Lanco Hills near Lanco Hills
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Flotilla Appartments For Sale In Manikonda
Neknampur, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Manikonda Jagir
Pooja Magic Breeze near neknampur lake
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh
Independent House, Manikonda alkapur township road number 25, Road Number 25, Alkapur Township, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Alkapoor
Independent House, Alkapur Township near Little Intellects School & Day Care Center - Alkapur
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹33,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda
LANCO HILLSÂ Hyderabad, Manikonda, Telangana 500089
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli,
99LH Lanco Hills, Lanco Hills Residential Towers Rd, Gachibowli, Manikonda, near Lanco Hills Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Alkapur Township
Independent House, Alkapur township
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹33,496 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Neknampur
Independent House, Royal Heights Near Alkapur X Road near Health Mart Medical store
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Crafted Homes For Sale In Alkapur Twp
Pooja Crafted Homes Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,923 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp
Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Township
Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Magic Breeze For Sale In Magic Breeze Apartments, Road No.31, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
Magic Breeze Neknampur Lake
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalguda
Sukhii Ubuntu Anantha padmanabhi swamy temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalguda
Sukhii Ubuntu puppalguda Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹11,439 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalguda
Sukhii Ubuntu puppalguda Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,239 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalaguda
Sukhii Ubuntu Sy no. 447/p, Puppalguda, Telangana 500075,Puppalaguda
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Ubuntu For Sale In Puppalguda
Sukhii Ubuntu Sy no. 447/p, Puppalaguda Rd, Manikonda, Makthakousarali, Telangana 500089
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹11,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Puppalguda without brokerage?
Yes! In Puppalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puppalguda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puppalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puppalguda?
Properties available in Puppalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Puppalguda?
To determine property prices in Puppalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Puppalguda?