nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Haji Nasrudin For Sale In Mominpura

Maulana Azad Rd, Near Maulana Azad High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Haji Nasrudin For Sale  In Mominpura1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla West

2nd Sankli St, Ashadham Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale  In Byculla West1/7
South

1 RK Apartment In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla

Habib Palace  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Unique Plaza B

Near Sunder Hali bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Unique Plaza For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza  Municipal Colony, Sundar Galli near Dubash Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Lucky compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lucky compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Lucky compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lucky compound.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Lucky compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lucky compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Lucky compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lucky compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!