nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agripada , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Agripada below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Rangari Heights  Rangari Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rangari Heights For Sale  In Byculla1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale  In Byculla1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Byculla

One India Tower  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹21,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The New Green Chambers Chs For Sale In Byculla

The New Green Chambers CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹25,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Bismillah Kirana And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lucky compound without brokerage?

Yes! In Lucky compound, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lucky compound?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lucky compound area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lucky compound?

Properties available in Lucky compound could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lucky compound?

To determine property prices in Lucky compound, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.