nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla
Livstone Viva Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla
Estelle Bellagio Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla
Ufasa Fortune Star Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sayed Residency For Sale In Byculla
Sayed Residency Byculla, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹25,188 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arham For Sale In Byculla
Arihant Arham Mg road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The New Green Chambers Chs For Sale In Byculla
The New Green Chambers CHS Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹25,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Byculla
One India Tower Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹21,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Pride For Sale In Byculla
Rajkamal Pride Byculla Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla
AR AL Madina CHS Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla
Kathawala The Serai Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,587 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Jacob Circle
Olympia Tower N.M. Joshi Marg
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In N A Bismillah Arcade For Sale In Byculla
N A Bismillah Arcade Byculla, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,319 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West
Valencia Park hans road
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South
Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills
Marathon Monte South Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹38,593 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Lucky compound without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lucky compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Lucky compound?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lucky compound.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lucky compound?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lucky compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Lucky compound?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lucky compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!