nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Deccan Hills , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Deccan Hills , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon For Sale In Vadgaon

Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon For Sale  In Vadgaon1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Nisarg Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Behind Deccan Ware House,Old-Mumbai Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Nisarg Chs For Sale  In Vadgaon Maval1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2  old bombay pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 3 For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Tata La Montana Phase 3  Tata La Montana Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Tata La Montana Phase 3  Dhore Farm Rd, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase Ii For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Tata La Montana Phase Ii  Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes Primos, Deccan Hills For Sale In Deccan Hills

Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana   Mumbai-Pandharpur Road, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Tata La Montana   Tata La Montana Tata La Montana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Tata La Montana   at Tata La Montana Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Tata La Montana  Mumbai - Pune Highway MIDC Gate Chowk , Near Sheetal Hotel, Talegaon, Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft

Tata La Montana   Talegaon Dabhade, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Palazzo Greens Type A For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Unique Palazzo Greens  Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon

PJJQ+9XW SAHWAS SOCIETY, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410405
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

Tata La Montana  Mumbai - Pune Highway MIDC Gate Chowk , Near Sheetal Hotel, Talegaon, Maval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon

Rainbow Sahwas   Deccan Hills,Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Sahwas Row Houses, Deccan Hills For Sale In Chavan Nagar

Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,469 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Unique Palazzo Greens  Near La Montana, Old Pune - Mumbai Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Alpha greenfields without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alpha greenfields, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Alpha greenfields?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alpha greenfields.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alpha greenfields?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alpha greenfields is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Alpha greenfields?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alpha greenfields. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!