nbrank,desc

12 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kandivali East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Saaz For Sale In Kandivali East

Veena Saaz  opp. Thaku Vidya Mandir School Gate No. 2, Gayatri Nagar, Asha Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹17,957 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veena Saaz For Sale  In Kandivali East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park, Borivali East For Sale In Whitespring, Rivali Park, Kanakia Samarpan Rd, ??? ???, ??????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400066, India

Rivali Park, Borivali East  WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY, BORIVALI - EAST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹24,895 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rivali Park, Borivali East For Sale  In Whitespring, Rivali Park, Kanakia Samarpan Rd, ??? ???, ??????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400066, India1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Chs Ltd. For Sale In Dombivli

Samruddhi CHS Ltd.  Rajaji Path, Ramnagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In New Richa Chs For Sale In Mulund East

New Richa CHS  RR Educational Trust Marg near Navghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Parathamesh For Sale In Borivali East

Asha Nagar, Near Surabhi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Kandivali East

Krishna Palace  Asha Nagar, Near Sai Dham temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹20,240 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park Moonrise For Sale In Borivali East

Rivali Park Moonrise  Near Magathane Metro station, Off Western Express Highway, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,847 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Gayatri Shivam Apartment  Gayatri Shivam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,598 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vastu For Sale In Kandivali East

Om Vastu  703, Asha Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartmemt Thakur Complex For Sale In Kandivali East

90 ft road, near surabhi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Saaz For Sale In Kandivali East

Veena Saaz  Veena Saaz Wing Taal, 101, Kandivali, Gayatri Nagar, Asha Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹29,825 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In New Saraswati Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

New Saraswati Co-Op Hsg Soc, Shalaka Building-1, 4-A, Kandivali, Gayatri Nagar, Asha Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Super Codename Kandivali  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Codename Kandivali For Sale  In Kandivali1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Passcode Kandivali  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Kandivali For Sale  In Kandivali1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wintergreen For Sale In Borivali East

Wintergreen  Entrance below Magathane Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹21,064 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Siddhi Chs For Sale In Borivali

annexe mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Wintergreen Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

RIVALI PARK, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,621 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Concorde For Sale In Kandivali East

Gokul Concorde  Kandivali, Dattani Park, Thakur Village, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹31,176 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Enclave 2, Thakur Village, Kandivali East For Sale In Pruthvi Enclave 2, Western Express Highway, Siddharth Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Garden For Sale In Gokul Garden (t Wing)

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Astron For Sale In Kandivali East

Shapoorji Pallonji Astron  Sarova Sales Office, Udyandarshan Chs, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,322 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespace Roots, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Roots For Sale In Mahindra Roots

Mahindra Roots  Mahindra yellow gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces Roots For Sale In Kandivali East

Akurli Rd, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,459 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Flat In Highway Park E 5 Building For Sale In Highway Park E-5 Chsl

Thakur Complex Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Preetam Park Apartment, Kandivali East For Sale In Thakur Complex Road

Preetam Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Highway Park E-2 Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Asha Nagar Road near Brijwasi Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Satsang For Sale In Kandivali East

thakur village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹25,136 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Residency For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,804 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Florence, Borivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Avon Plaza Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali East

Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA. near Avon Plaza Ii Chs Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Savera For Sale In Borivali East

Dheeraj Savera  Dheeraj Savera, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Simba Viceroy Savana For Sale In Kandivali East

Simba Viceroy Savana  Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹28,524 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Sarova Aubbun For Sale In Kandivali East

Samata Nagar near Natural Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹24,988 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avon Maesty For Sale In Dattapada, Borivali

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Vihar 1, Kandivali East For Sale In Gokul Vihar 1, Shree Gokul Garden, Near Cambridge School, Kandivali, Gokul Garden Vwx, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹19,409 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Asha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Asha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asha nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Asha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Asha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!