nbrank,desc

180 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Tower Chs For Sale In Thane West

Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹17,467 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Tower Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pearl For Sale In Brahmand

Dosti Pearl  BehindBehind Hiranandani One Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Pearl For Sale  In Brahmand1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Iberis 2 Cosmos Park For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Garden Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns Phase For Sale In Thane West

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns Phase   Saptshree, Bhoomi Lawns, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl  behind hiranandani one park.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,737 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Nandanvan Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

New Nandanvan CHS, Thane West  opp swastik enclave azad nagar bramhand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Kolshet Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pavanputra Enclave Kalher For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmand Annex For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Wafa Hill For Sale In Thane West

Wafa Hill  Maqsood nagar near Almas colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Park For Sale In Brahmand

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Estate, Brahmand For Sale In Brahmand

Rutu Estate, Brahmand  Ghodbunder Road, Brahmand, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Stg Signature Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,088 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Kolshet Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹17,386 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Fiama Residency For Sale In Thane

Fiama Residency   Mogharpada Village Road, Owala Naka Ghodbunder Rd, near Mahavir Estella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl  Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
83,363/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl  Dosti Pearl, Dosti Desire, Off, Ghodbunder Rd, near Orchid International School, Brahmand, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Oasis For Sale In 6xv5+p4, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610, India

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,208 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In One Hiranandani Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Rama Height For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Brahmand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brahmand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Brahmand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brahmand.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brahmand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brahmand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Brahmand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brahmand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!