nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kandivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kandivali West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Dham Chs, Bhandup East, Bhandup East For Sale In Bhandup East

Anand Dham CHS, Bhandup East, Bhandup East  Bhandup East, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Dham Chs, Bhandup East, Bhandup East For Sale  In Bhandup East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Karunamayee Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Karunamayee CHS  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karunamayee Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sodhi Kandivali Gyan Darshan, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai-400067, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Enclave For Sale In Kandivali West

Pooja Enclave  90 Feet Old Link Road, Opposite Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharastra,Pin Code - 400067, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Essence For Sale In Babrekar Nagar

Parinee Essence  Parinee Essence near Oscar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Dhvani Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Shri Sevantilal Khandwala Marg near Sumangal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddheshwar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Siddheshwar CHS  Thane, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Welfare Society For Sale In Jogeshwari West

welfare society  4, 550/15, Ekta Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Charkop, Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Blue Empire Complex For Sale In Kandivali West

blue empire complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,162 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Atul Blue Empire For Sale In Kandivali West

mahaveer nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹19,368 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise The Oasis For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Paradise The Oasis  Near HPCL Petrol Pump, Sector 7, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,064 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Paras Chs For Sale In Kandivli West

MG Road, opp RNA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,368 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  Symphony Tower,Gandhi Nagar, New Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,222 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Shalimar Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Shalimar CHSL  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹14,240 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nirvana For Sale In Parel

Runwal Nirvana  Near Swayambhu Mahadev Mandir,GD Ambekar Road,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dimples Group 73 East For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples Group 73 East  Near Croma/South Tiffin House,Mahatma Gandhi Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,413 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Biryani CentreDMartINOXPVR MilapOrlem

Dimples Group 73 East  Near Croma - Kandivali West/South Tiffin House,Mahatma Gandhi Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹24,050 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Westsky For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Westsky  Ruparel Westsky,New Link Road,Kandivali,Konkan,400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dimples 19 North For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples 19 North  Near Danokar Wadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kalapwark Hites For Sale In Kandivali West

Near Laljipada Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹22,137 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 19 North For Sale In Kandivali W

19 North  Mahatma Gandhi Road, Next to Dhanukarwadi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Dimples 19 North  6R4M+F4J, Kandivali, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹36,149 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dimples Westwood For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples Westwood  Near Croma - Kandivali West ,Mahatma Gandhi Road ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹20,561 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dimples 19 North, Kandivali W For Sale In 19, North

Dimples 19 North, Kandivali W  Next to Dahanukar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!