nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Arekere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Arekere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Agri Gold Fortune Flats For Sale In Arekere

Agri Gold Fortune Flats  BDA 80 ft Road, Sai Temple, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agri Gold Fortune Flats For Sale  In Arekere1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mythri Prestige Apartments For Sale  In Hulimavu1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartment For Sale In Hulimavu

Mythri Prestige Apartment  Mythri Prestige Apartments, 26/2, 5th Cross Rd, near Nano Hospitals, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mythri Prestige Apartment For Sale  In Hulimavu1/8

Mythri Prestige Apartments  Mythri Prestige Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Green Apartments For Sale In Electronic City

Royal Green Apartments  Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Pride Apartments, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Rashi Pride Apartments, BTM Layout  Sir M V Main Rd, BTM, 6th Stage, IIMB Post, Bengaluru, 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Residency For Sale In Arekere

Evergreen Residency  1st Cross, Kaveri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.5 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Arekere

Tirumala Deluxe Apartment  Tirumala Deluxe Apartment, Sir M Visveswaraya Road, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Jasmine For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Temple Tower For Sale In 126, Vysya Bank Colony

Arekere Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahi Nest For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Golden Palms For Sale In Arekere

Suraksha Golden Palms  Suraksha Golden Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Golden Palms For Sale In Hulimavu

Suraksha Golden Palms  1st main Rd, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Sinopia Apartments For Sale In Arekere

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Springs, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Keya Spring

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Arekere

Keya Spring  Bannerghatta Road, Near Indian Institute of Management (IIM-B), Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,196 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Perody Classic For Sale In Bengaluru

Perody Classic  Perody Classic, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.77 Lacs
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
51,451/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rhyolite For Sale In Mahaveer Rhyolite

Mahaveer Rhyolite  BTM 4 stage 2 block, near Arekere RTO office off Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,410 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rhyolite For Sale In Arekere

Mahaveer Rhyolite  Vinayak Nagar, Nyanappana Halli, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale In Arekere

Sapthagiri Springs  Sapthagiri Springs, 5th Main Rd, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Vennala For Sale In *******

4th Cross Road, **** A Main Rd, Shantiniketan Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Prima, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Vasanti For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hanuman nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hanuman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hanuman nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hanuman nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hanuman nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hanuman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hanuman nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hanuman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!