nbrank,desc

11 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale  In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Falak Enclave For Sale In 23, 1st Main Rd, Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Falak Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹896 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Falak Enclave For Sale  In 23, 1st Main Rd, Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Crest Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Banjara Crest Apartments  Banjara Crest Apartments, 33/3, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Prime For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Vintage Prime  Vintage Prime, HBR Layout 4th Block, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Chetan Habitat For Sale In Hennur Crs

chetan habitat  near kristu jayanthi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Umran Apartments , Hbr Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, 6th Main Road , Bangkore North -560043 For Sale In Hbr Layout

hbr layout , 2nd block , Yaseen nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Brg For Sale In Hbr Layout

BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Viyad Serenity For Sale In Hbr Layout

Viyad serenity  517, 4th Main Rd, 5th Block, 1st Stage, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Viyad Serenity Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Aquity labs fourth main first cross first stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Meadows For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Meadows  Hennur Main Road near Indian Academy Education Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Surya Nilyam For Sale In Hbr Layout

Hennur Rd,HBR Layout 4th block near Good Year English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale  In Nandi Royal Apartment

2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Near Ekya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise  For Sale  In Hennur
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Metta Plaza For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kammanahalli Main Rd near Peter England
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In United Homes For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

United Homes  Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Dezire For Sale In 3rd A Cross Road

Next to Jal Vau Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,914 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hbr layout 4th block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hbr layout 4th block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hbr layout 4th block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hbr layout 4th block.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hbr layout 4th block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hbr layout 4th block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hbr layout 4th block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hbr layout 4th block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!