nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In R N Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
80.99 Lacs
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
46,419/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R N Avenue For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Solitare Chs, Karanjade For Sale In Krishna Solitaire Chs

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Solitare Chs, Karanjade For Sale  In Krishna Solitaire Chs1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Anmol,karanjade,panvel For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Uptown Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kailash Uptown Chs  Sector 6, A-106, Karanjada, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Heights For Sale In Panvel

Gayatri Heights   Gayatri Heights, SECTOR 02, Karanjade, Panvel, Vadghar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Anand vihar  sector 1 karanjade Near mahatma phule college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Tower For Sale In Greater Khanda

Ganesh tower  Sector 17, Khanda Colony, near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dubey Gayatri Paradise For Sale In Karanjade

Dubey Gayatri Paradise  Dubey Gayatri Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Socity For Sale In Panvel

swaraj socity  Sukapur, Near Shree Jari Mari Aai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Solitaire Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shashikant Bhaveshwar Aura For Sale In Karanjade

Shashikant Bhaveshwar Aura  Sector 5, Karanjade, Panvel, Karanjade, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Hill Crest For Sale In Panvel

Chamunda Hill Crest  Chamunda Hill Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yadhav Residency For Sale In Panvel

Yadhav Residency  Vadghar, Near Shree Kalbhairav Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran Chs, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Sai Simran CHS, Panvel  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Balaji Kripa For Sale In Panvel

Reliable Balaji Kripa  38, Sector 5a, Sector 5, Karanjade, Panvel, Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Deep Destiny For Sale In Panvel

Sambhav Deep Destiny  Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eversmile Sector Twoa Wings Jkl For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreyas Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

Sector 6 Karanjade, Panvel Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Payal Park For Sale In Panvel

Payal Park  Payal Park Sector 4 Near Tata Power Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Iona For Sale In Karanjade

Elegant Iona  Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran Karanjade For Sale In , Karanjade

Sai Simran Karanjade  Karanjade, Plot No-163, Sector-4, Panvel, Karanjade, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,558 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayarti Kunj Apartment For Sale In Karanjade

gayarti kunj apartment  plot no:94 sector no:R1 pushpak node vadghar tal.panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Amrut Paradise For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Dream Residency K For Sale In Dream Residency

Near Kothari International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gouri Shankar For Sale In Karanjade

Gouri Shankar   Sector 05, near Police Station Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Karanjade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karanjade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Karanjade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karanjade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Karanjade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karanjade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Karanjade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karanjade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!