nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Saraf Chaudhary Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Saraf Chaudhary Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Sarova Aubbun For Sale In Kandivali East

Samata Nagar near Natural Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹24,988 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Sarova Aubbun For Sale  In Kandivali East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Towe For Sale In Thakur Complex, Kandivali East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹23,394 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyam Towe For Sale  In Thakur Complex, Kandivali East1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vasanth Saritha For Sale In Kandivali East

Vasanth saritha  Thakur Complex Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapresth Chs For Sale In Panvel

indrapresth chs  24, Uran - Panvel Rd, Sector-1, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indrapresth  Chs For Sale  In Panvel1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Highway Park E-2 Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Asha Nagar Road near Brijwasi Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Highway Park E-2 Chs For Sale  In Kandivali East
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Shiv Bhakti 1 For Sale In Kandivali East

Nirman Shiv Bhakti 1  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nabard nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nabard nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nabard nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nabard nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nabard nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nabard nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nabard nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nabard nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!