nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vichumbe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vichumbe , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In 8 Kool Homes Chs For Sale In Devad
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 8 Kool Homes Chs For Sale In Devad
8 Kool Homes Chs Gut no. 8, Devad, New Panvel East, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Green Acres For Sale In New Panvel
Dharti Green Acres 8 kools society ltd Devad, Panvel Devad, Maharashtra 410221 India
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,671 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Acre Chs Ltd, For Sale In Panvel
Green Acre CHS LTD, Green acre
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Acre Chs For Sale In Panvel
green acre chs 8 kools society ltd, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 4102068 kools society ltd, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Acres For Sale In Panvel
Green Acres Panvel - Vichumbe Bridge,
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Devad For Sale In Panvel
X4RP+93G, Devad, , Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Krupa Sankalam For Sale In Devad, Panvel
shiv krupa sankalam Sanatan sankul, devad near Sanatan Ashram
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel
Radhey Residency Mumbai-Pune Express Highway, Near D. D. Vispute College of Pharmacy and Research Center
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 1 For Sale In Vichumbe
Radhey Residency 1 Radhey Residency II CHS LTD , Devad, Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nimbeswr Shristi Chs For Sale In Vichumbe
Devad, Panvel near J.P. Restaurant &BAR
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 2 For Sale In Vichumbe,
Radhey Residency 2 Devad, Panvel Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Srushti For Sale In Panvel
NIMBESHWAR SRUSHTI Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Panvel
pushpanarayan complex Mumbai - Pune Expy near vispute college
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Phuspa Narayan For Sale In Devad
Phuspa Narayan Mumbai - Pune Expy near D. D. Vispute College of Science, Commerce & Management
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pushpa Narayan Complex For Sale In Panvel
PUSHPA NARAYAN COMPLEX Mumbai - Pune Expy near D. D. Vispute College of Science, Commerce & Management
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pushpa Narayan Complex Chs For Sale In Vichumbe
new panvel
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Puspanarayan Complex For Sale In Panvel
Puspanarayan Complex X4RP+VJG, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Vichumbe
Pushpanarayan Complex Devad - Vichumbe, Adjacent to Mumbai-Pune Express Highway, Near D. D. Vispute College of Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,543 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Pushpanarayan Complex Pushpanarayan Complex
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pushpa Narayan Complex For Sale In X4rp+vjg, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
PUSHPA NARAYAN COMPLEX Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jp Pushpnarayan Complex For Sale In Panvel
Jp Pushpnarayan Complex Devad, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Puspanarayan Complex Panvel Devad For Sale In Pushpa Narayan Housing Colony, A17, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Devad, Maharashtra 410221, India
404 4A Pushpa Narayan complex Opp DD Vispute College
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jp Pushpnarayan Complex For Sale In Devad, Panvel
Jp Pushpnarayan Complex near Dr Vispute college,
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Neelkanth vihar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelkanth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Neelkanth vihar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelkanth vihar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neelkanth vihar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelkanth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Neelkanth vihar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelkanth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!