nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Naupada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Naupada , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

pokhran road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Vishwa For Sale In Thane West

Veer Vishwa  Veer Vishwa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veer Vishwa For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwant Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Horizon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwant Society For Sale  In  Thane West1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale  In Thane West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Swaralata Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Swaralata Apartments  off gokhale road, opp devdhar hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhairya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dhairya chs  bhaskar colony thane west, Neelkanth Vihar, Bhaskar Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ashyana For Sale In Navapada

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Tower, Dharamveer Nagar For Sale In Teen Haath Naka Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dream Pushpak CHS  Bhaskar Colony near Dr Paradkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West  Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,241 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs For Sale In Thane West

Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs  Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Society For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Society  Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Giri Heaven For Sale In Thane West

Yash Giri Heaven  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Enclave Panch Pakhdi For Sale In 5xr7+pr6, Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹14,042 per sq.ft.
83,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Empire For Sale In Naupada

Dream Empire  Dream Empire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹13,651 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thane

Panch Pakhdi near Prashant Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹43,436 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manorama For Sale In Nana Nani Park

sect 11 plot no 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Shree Krupa Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Shree Krupa CHS  Sharda Shree Krupa CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prashant nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prashant nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prashant nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prashant nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prashant nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prashant nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prashant nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prashant nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!