nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale  In Ambattur
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Golden Majestic Apartment Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

rukmani street,Near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Majestic Apartment Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Constrction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Constrction For Sale  In Ambattur1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Siva Foundations, For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saravana Nagar, Near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siva Foundations, For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Seekon Builders For Sale In Ambattur

Murugambedu Main Rd , near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Bharani Castle For Sale In Oragadam

3rd street main road ,Lenin Nagar, Oragadam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Shobha Nagar, OT near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Kudil For Sale In Ambattur

SVF Kudil   Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Sathya Agencies, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.7 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
29,058/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Apartment  Near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Trust Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Hospital Rd, Near Putthu Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

stedeford hosptial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In 3r Enclave For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

3R Enclave   Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd Vivekananda Nagar, Lenin Nagar, Near Unlimited Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  Near Sir Ivan Stedford Hospital, Thirumulaivail, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  17, Hospital Rd, Shobha Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,865 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B.m.vaishnavi Apartment Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Behind Velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale In Ambattur

Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viraj Hibiscus For Sale In Ambattur

Viraj Hibiscus  Kallikuppam, near rakki theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mahalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

sree mahalakshmi   Venkateswara Nagar Main Rd near to Velammal Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayaga Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Sakthi vinayaga homes  TNHB Colony,near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Venkat Homes  Lenin Nagar near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Balaji Homes  Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sastha Nivas For Sale In Oragadam

Sastha Nivas  kurinji st near Behind Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Apartments, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Raghavendra Apartments, Ambattur  ragavendra prakuthi, pushpa kumar street, krisnapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In S P Emrald Flats For Sale In Vivek Nagar

S P Emrald Flats  Loganathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.07 Lacs
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
55,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii For Sale In Puzhal

Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii  Vivekananda Nagar, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,578 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gsk Flat, Thirumullavoiyal For Sale In Ambattur

VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!