nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malvani , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malvani , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Asha Building For Sale In Malad West
Asha building Malwani Malad west, Near Care Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad
57 building, 8, opp. Noor Dairy Gate, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mahad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,506 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Building For Sale In Malad West
malvani bus depot
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Asha Chs For Sale In Malad West,
Malvani, Near Malwani Asha C.H.S,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In New Matrakripa Building For Sale In Malad West
Malad, Azad Nagar, Malvani , near St. Paul's High School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West
Stans 95 West Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹84.8 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West
MPCHFL Galaxy Heights Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65.55 Lacs
₹9,079 per sq.ft.
₹37,569/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ashtavinayak C.h.s. Ltd For Sale In Malvani
Shree Ashtavinayak C.H.S. LTD Samata Complex Malvani, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Asthavinayak Chs For Sale In Malad West
Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ashtvinayak Chs For Sale In Malad West
Malvani, Near Royal Bakery And General Store
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Malvani Savli For Sale In Malad West
Malvani Savli Malwani 8, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale In Malad West
5RH7+G6J, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Malad West
Krishna CHS 5RH7+G6J, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West
Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Konark Malvani For Sale In Malad West
konark malvani KONARK hsg rsc# 6 plot # 58,
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Malad West
Green View Apartment green view apt, MHADA, Near KALAVIDYALAY schools,
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,099 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amardeep Chs For Sale In Malad West
Amardeep CHS Amardeep CHS
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Malwani Amardeep Chs For Sale In Malad West
Malwani Amardeep CHS 701, Amardeep, MHADA, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Malwani Sea View Chs For Sale In Malad West
Malwani Sea View CHS Malad West , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West
Mulund Colony,near Marathon Millennium
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ramakrishna Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Malad West
Malwani, Malad West, Mumbai-400064, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samna nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samna nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samna nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samna nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samna nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!