nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pozhichalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pozhichalur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

SB Flat  Mookambikai Nagar, Police Commissioner Colony, Pozhichalur Near Saibaba Gurukulam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb Flat For Sale  In Pozhichalur 1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elysium For Sale  In Gerugambakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

LIBERO HOMES  NEAR POZHICHALUR STATE BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Libero Homes For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Builder For Sale In Madanandapuram

Police Commissioner Colony, Pozhichalur Chennai, Madanandapuram,near Best hotel (tiffen, lunch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Krupa For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bajanai Koil St,Near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secoundary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Charan Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

, Bajanai Koil St Police Commissioner Colony, near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Pearl For Sale In Pozhichalur

Dac Pearl  Bajanai Koil St near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Pozhichalur

Royal heritage  Prem Nagar Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Agatheeshwarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Marlo Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Homes Hina For Sale In Pozhichalur

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Karumari Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bismi Street, Ramanathan Nagar near shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Yes Vee Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Mother Lady Nagar, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shanmuga nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanmuga nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shanmuga nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanmuga nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shanmuga nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanmuga nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shanmuga nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanmuga nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!