nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pratap Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pratap Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Royal Complex, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Kasam baug; Royal complex ; near RK college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Complex, Malad East For Sale  In Malad East1/30
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Classic For Sale In Malad East

Mauli Classic  Pushpa Park, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale  In Malad East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Complex For Sale In Malad East

Royal Complex  Jai Bhawani Rd Shantaram Pada, Pratap Nagar, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Signet For Sale  In Malad East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nirvana For Sale In Malad East

Siddhivinayak Nirvana  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Nirvana For Sale  In Malad East1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Crown For Sale In Malad East

Metro Crown  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Om Gautam Residency For Sale In Malad East

Atharva Om Gautam Residency  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sgf Elegance Heights For Sale In Malad East

SGF Elegance Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta Oak For Sale In Malad East

Agarwal Floresta Oak  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navkarmik Shiv Shubharambh For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹32,957 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dynamic Apartment Goregon East For Sale In Malad East

Film City RoadMalad Divum, Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹38,235 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Crown For Sale In Malad East

Metro Crown  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,915 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Milan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Malad East

Milan Rajdeep CHS  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Malad For Sale In Malad

Passcode Neo Malad  Malad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Super Passcode Malad  Malad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Asha Niketan For Sale In Malad East

Jitendra Rd,Near Infinity Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹20,119 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹28,878 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet  5VM5+8HJ, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet  Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  C-wing 607, 6th floor, Omkar Signet, Siddheshwar Nagar, Malad East, 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  5VM5+8HJ, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹27,612 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Omkar Signet Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East, Mumbai

Omkar Signet  Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shantaram pada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantaram pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shantaram pada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantaram pada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shantaram pada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantaram pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shantaram pada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantaram pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!