nbrank,desc

20 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Matunga East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale In Matunga

Tanishq Holly Hock  Vachraj Lane, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale  In Matunga1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Mahavir Ville  110, Matunga %28C.R.%29, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹44,498 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Ville For Sale  In Matunga East1/10
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Heights For Sale In Matunga

Maitri Heights  Plot 74, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹30,444 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹24,558 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,975 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Heaven For Sale In Bhaudaji Road

Hubtown Heaven  Bhaudaji Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹27,060 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹26,488 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga East

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹29,158 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Amaris Park For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹57,895 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Hubtown Harmony  Hubtown Harmony Matunga Fatak, Matunga East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹45,763 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Hollyhock For Sale In Matunga East

Tanishq Hollyhock  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Arth Shree Shivankar Chs For Sale In Matunga East

Arth Shree Shivankar CHS  Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vivaria Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In 2vj3+wj9 Hubtown Heaven, Hubtown Heaven, Matunga Fatak, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹40,941 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shradhanand cross road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shradhanand cross road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shradhanand cross road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shradhanand cross road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shradhanand cross road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shradhanand cross road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shradhanand cross road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shradhanand cross road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!