nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahamaya Chs For Sale In Tumbadi Park

Mahamaya CHS  Shreenagar, Sector 3, Opposite Vishram Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahamaya Chs For Sale  In Tumbadi Park1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sharnam For Sale In Kalyan West

Club House, NEELKANTH SHRUSHTI COMPLEX, Adharwadi, Khadakpada, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sharnam For Sale  In Kalyan West1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar 16 For Sale In Wagle Estate

Ashar 16   Wagle Estate , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Kateeleshwari Apartment  Kateeleshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Kateeleshwari Apartment  Mulund Thane Checknaka, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹20,242 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/32
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Thane For Sale In Kashish Park

Next to Wood Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹31,319 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park Tower  Atlantis Tower B Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka Kashish Park Compound Rd, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Kashish Park Tower  Kashish Park Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,369 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park   Near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Atlantis Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park, LBS Marg, Near Tip Top plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Anant Complex For Sale In Diva

Subhadra Anant Complex  Samdhan Nagar, Prashant Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Anant Complex, Diva For Sale In Subhadra Anant Complex

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumangal Chs For Sale In Thane West

lokmanya nagar near gyanodaya vidya mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Chs For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya nagar, Near Indrayani Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

standalone building, Millitary Ground,Panch Pakhadi,Shri Swami Samarth Chowk and Daji Ramchandra Road Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dream Pushpak CHS  Bhaskar Colony near Dr Paradkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex For Sale In Prestige Garden Housing Complex

Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex  Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Co., Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dhairya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dhairya chs  bhaskar colony thane west, Neelkanth Vihar, Bhaskar Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Empire For Sale In Naupada

Dream Empire  Dream Empire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Prestige Garden For Sale In Thane West

Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Company, Almeida Road Paanchpakhadi, Thane West, Ganeshwadi, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Park Phase Ii For Sale In Thane

Lokmanya Nagar, Yashodhan Nagar near Shiv Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Tower For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza tower  Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwant Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Horizon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!