nbrank,desc

386 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Near Yogidham , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Prakriti Angan For Sale In Kalyan

bajaj prakriti angan  Near Season Orchid, near DSD School, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bajaj Prakriti Angan For Sale  In Kalyan1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase Ii For Sale In Kalyan West

Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase Ii  Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase Ii For Sale  In Kalyan West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase 2, Gauripada For Sale In Gauripada

Bajaj Prakriti Angan Phase 2, Gauripada  Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58.49 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
33,523/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Indralok For Sale In Gauripada

Indralok  7532+24W, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shubham Complex  Vijayanagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Guruatman Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Guru Atman Road, West, Yogi Dham Rd, near Vrindavan Residency, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan

Mansarovar Park  Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Park Society For Sale In Kalyan

Milind Nagar, Near Shree Samarth Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Amrut Pearl  Near KDMC city park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

Kailash Garden  Yogi Dham Road, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Villa  gauri pada lake, Near aayappa mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Chs For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Villa chs  gauripada lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kingston For Sale In Kalyan

Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Amrut Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Amrut Pearl  Town park, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Pearl For Sale In Gauripada

Amrut Pearl  Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Atman, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Guru Atman, Kalyan West  Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman  Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,041 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Atman Residency Co-op Housing Society, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Guru Atman residency co-op housing society, Kalyan West  Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada,opp to town park Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Guruatman For Sale In Kalyan

Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Apartment Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
86.99 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
49,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bajaj prakriti angan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bajaj prakriti angan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bajaj prakriti angan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bajaj prakriti angan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bajaj prakriti angan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bajaj prakriti angan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bajaj prakriti angan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bajaj prakriti angan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!