nbrank,desc

167 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vasant Nagari , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant nagari near vasant nagari garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale  In Vasai East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Regal Heights For Sale In Vasai East

vasant nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regal Heights  For Sale  In Vasai East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Regal Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Suvidha Regal Heights  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA. 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.4 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
31,179/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Chs Ltd For Sale In Nalasopara East

CR3J 4RX, Vasant Nagari Rd, Sector 2, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Dham For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasant Nagari, Nalasopara East, near Deputy commissioner of police officer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Classique For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Classique  Evershine Classique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Paradise For Sale In Vasai East

Regal Paradise  Vasai East, Vasai, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas For Sale In Sector 21

Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas  Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.3 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
37,426/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Complex, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Regal Complex, Vasai East  Regal Enclave, Agrawal Nagri, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,831 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Tower Phase Ii Chs Ltd For Sale In Vasai East

Dattatray Tower Phase Ii Chs Ltd  Vasant Nagari, near DREAMLAND HOTEL, EVERSHINE CITY.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dham Chs Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Mahavir Dham CHS Vasai  Vasant Nagari, Near Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shakti Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Deepak For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 1 ,evershine City,vasai East For Sale In 4vqh+4v3, Ganesh Nagar, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India

Near passport office vasai east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,419 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Tower Vasai, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Complex For Sale In Vasant Nagari

Regal Complex  Vasant Nagari, Vasai East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Satyam Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar

CR3H+PRW, Vasant Nagari Rd, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sundaram Building For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari,Near Sheth Vidya Mandir English High School And Junior College of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,816 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine City Sector 6, Evershine City Road For Sale In Evershine City Road

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes For Sale In Vasai East

New Haven Boisar-II, Betegaon, Boisar-East, Maharashtra, India Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suman Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Suman CHS  Evershine city,near Evershine Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Nagari Sec 5 Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari Sec 5 CHS  near to Vasant Nagari Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari, near Sheth Vidya Mandir English High School And Junior College of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vision height complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vision height complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vision height complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vision height complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vision height complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vision height complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vision height complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vision height complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!