nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale  In J. P. Nagar
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

Vishwothama apartment  nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale  In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J P Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Lifestyle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  16/4,Platinum Lifestyle, 627, Block-E, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Srinivasa nilaya   Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bgs layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bgs layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bgs layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bgs layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bgs layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bgs layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bgs layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bgs layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!