nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gharivali , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Gharivali , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Bhadra Nagar
Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East Runwal Gardens Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup

Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens North Avenue For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens North Avenue Bhadra Nagar near Runwal Garden,
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West
Runwal Garden City University Rd opp. Narayana E-Techno School, Balkum Pada, Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City Dahlia For Sale In Thane West
Runwal Garden City Dahlia University Rd opp. Narayana E-Techno School, Balkum Pada, Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Live In Style For Sale In Thane
Runwal Live In Style Near Euro School, Dombivli East, Thane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal South Avenue For Sale In Dombivli
Runwal South Avenue Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹80.7 Lacs
₹7,161 per sq.ft.
₹46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Park View For Sale In Dombivli
Runwal Park View Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
₹57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Future Avenue For Sale In Dombivli
Runwal Mycity Future Avenue Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹86.84 Lacs
₹6,680 per sq.ft.
₹49,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Blossom City For Sale In Dombivli
Runwal Mycity Blossom City Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹92.98 Lacs
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
₹53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens 53MP+VH2 Runwal Garden Tower, 7, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East
Runwal Garden City Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹89.47 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹51,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Garden City Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-West
Runwal Garden City opp naryana school
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens Runwal Gardens, katai naka rd
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens Runwal Gardens
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens Tower 1, Runwal Gardens Bhadra Nagar Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Runwal Gardens, Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens Bhadra Nagar, near Dmart
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East
Runwal MyCity Runwal MyCity Road
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale In Dombivli East
Lodha Casa Belvedere Near Shell Petrol Pump Station,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Liana For Sale In Dombivli
Lodha Liana Sonar Pada near Lodha premier Sales Office
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens at Runwal gardens Tower 23
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens Tower 7 For Sale In Kalyan
Runwal gardens Tower 7 Tower 3 Runwal Gardens City Runwal Gardens Tower Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In My City (t 2) For Sale In Dombivali
My city,Phase 2 ,Cluster 4 ,Tower 2,Dombivali
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Dreams For Sale In Dombivali East
Sai World Dreams Near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump-Samant Auto,Diva Manpada Rd,Bhadra Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School,Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
₹71,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gharivali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gharivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gharivali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gharivali.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gharivali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gharivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gharivali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gharivali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!