nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kopre , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kopre , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Sur Nanded, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sur Society For Sale In Sur Nanded City
Sur society, Nanded City
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded
Shubh Kalyan Sinhgad Rd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mahesh Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari
Near Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon bk, Pune - 400041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari
DSK Nabhangan DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹79.99 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
₹45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aalaap Apartment For Sale In Nanded City
Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mangonest A Building Co -op Housing Society For Sale In Mango Nest Society, 35, Near Lokmat, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Wadgaon Budruk, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Mangonest A building Co -Op Housing Society N.T.M. Road ( Sinhgad Road)
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd
Vadgaon Khurd,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd
Venkatesh Skylife Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded
Vidyashree Serene Misty Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,184 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Kesar For Sale In Kondhwa
Raichandani Kesar Kondhwa, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chordiya Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Chordiya Galaxy at Chordiya Galaxy
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nk Chordiya Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa
NK Chordiya Galaxy Kondhwa, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹94.89 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
₹54,385/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹7,535 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aaa Landmark For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
AAA Landmark AAA Landmark, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Maple Garden For Sale In Kondhwa
Maple Garden Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd, Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Pearl Jain Temple For Sale In Kondhwa
Eisha Pearl Jain Temple Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Yashodhan Society Vishwakarma Maritime Institute, Yashodhan Society,
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Appartment For Sale In Sai Leela Sai Leela, Lane Number 1, Mitha Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
sai leela appartment Kumar Prithvi Road
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Emerald County For Sale In Kondhwa
Bramha Emerald County Bramha Emerald County
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bilal Mandir Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa
Bilal Mandir Apartment Ambedkar Nagar, near Flawless Makeover Studio
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Ashraf Nagar Rd near Blue Bells High School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Temple Tower For Sale In Kondhwa Kh
Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,741 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mariyam Complex For Sale In Kondhwa
Shivneri Nagar,Near Mariyum complex
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In White Feild Society For Sale In Kondhwa
white feild society White Field Society Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, Indi
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kopre without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kopre, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kopre?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kopre.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kopre?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kopre is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kopre?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kopre. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!