nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kopre , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kopre below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sur Society For Sale In Sur Nanded City

Sur society, Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sur Society For Sale  In Sur Nanded City1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded

Shubh Kalyan  Sinhgad Rd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalyan For Sale  In Nanded1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog, Behind Lokmat Press, Sinhgad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune Rajyog RdNear Vasant Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Deepved P.g.

Independent House, VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Alina Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Baba Nagar near Valley View High School Sai Baba Nagar, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, hivneri nagar,Near Anjali Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atria Rajgruhi Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Atria Rajgruhi Residency  Atria Rajgruhi Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,201 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Space Paramount For Sale In Kondhwa

Space Paramount   Kondhwa , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Platinum Balewadi For Sale In Chaitanya Platinum A & B

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Estrellaa, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Nirmaan Estrellaa, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram Kondhawa Khurd Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram kondhawa khurd pune  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa Road

Konark Pooram  Konark pooram PQR CHSL, Badshah Nagar, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Vijay Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Carnation For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Carnation  NIBM Kondwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Carnation For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Memory Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Memory Garden  Eleganza Phase 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Ivory For Sale In Kondhwa

Off NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garnet For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kopre without brokerage?

Yes! In Kopre, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kopre?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kopre area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kopre?

Properties available in Kopre could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kopre?

To determine property prices in Kopre, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.