nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devarachikannahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devarachikannahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli
Sagar Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, near sanjeevini medical
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment 3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli
Wise Residency Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli
Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Aashrayaa Onyx Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Prabhavathi Spring Field Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Himaja For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
, Duo Heights Layout near Sanjana Monarch Block 1
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Sanjana Monarch Bannerghatta Road, next to vijaya bank layout, Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Sanjana Monarch Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Supreme For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli
Sanjana Supreme Begur Main Road, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
₹58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/73
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Sona Vistaas, Devarachikkana Halli Vijaya Bank Layout
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Sona Vistaas Sona vistaas apartment 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Sona Vistaas Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the New layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in New layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in New layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New layout.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the New layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!