nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vichumbe , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vichumbe , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homes For Sale In Panvel
elite homes palidevad
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Society For Sale In New Panvel East
Mytri society Pce road, near Pillai College of Engineering
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In New Panvel East
Om Aaiji Darshan New Panvel East Near Vichumbe Group Gram Panchayat Office and Pillai College of Engineering,
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In Panvel
Om Aaiji Darshan Vichumbe Rd NEAR Vichumbe Police Chowky
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Panvel
Kshitij Chs , opposite Near Changu Kana Thakur school
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Smashanbhumi, Amardham Mortuary, Hoc Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Vishesh Balaji Symphony khanda colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Elite Homes For Sale In Sukapur New Panvel
sukapur new panvel
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel
Balaji Symphony Sukapur
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Neelambari Chs For Sale In Panvel
NEAR Balaji symphony
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In New Panvel East
Morya Garden Residency Morya Garden Residency X4MP+74C Vichumbe Rd, New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd Navi Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Society For Sale In New Panvel East
Aarambh society Panvel Opposite Murli sweets shop
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aura Tower For Sale In Aura Tower
Aura Tower Banthia School, sector 17, panvel
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Shilottar Raichur
Vivek 150000002026-01-263 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Shilottar RaichurSukhapur3 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Shilottar RaichurShilottar Raichurmumbai3 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Shilottar RaichurShilottar RaichurmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Near Sportsbox Turf and Cricket Football Academy, Sukapur Panvel Matheran Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,107 per sq.ft.
₹70,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Vishesh Balaji Symphony Sukapur, Panvel Matheran Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Balaji Symphony, Panvel 45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Balaji Symphony
Standalone Building, opp.Balaji symphony Sukapur near BalajiMandir
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel
Balaji symphony Panvel Matheran Road, Sukapur, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel
Balaji symphony 45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Basant Apartment For Sale In Kamothe
Plot No. 21, Rd Number 17, Sector 19, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹9.9 Crores
₹52,105 per sq.ft.
₹5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Olive Sector Green For Sale In Panvel
Olive Sector Green Near Sakar Swimming Pool, Matheran Road, Panvel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel
KT And LK Saras Vatika Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,161 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Panvel
Sakshi Apartment Panvel Matheran Rd ,Near IDBI Bank New Panvel
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale In Panvel
Godrej Green Terraces Near Subway, Thombrewadi, Panvel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Vega For Sale In Panvel
Marathon Vega Marathon Vega
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nimbeshwar srishti without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nimbeshwar srishti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nimbeshwar srishti?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nimbeshwar srishti.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nimbeshwar srishti?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nimbeshwar srishti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nimbeshwar srishti?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nimbeshwar srishti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!